• Abudharr Ghifari College | Admission
  • Fee Pay | Credit Card Service
  • Study in China with Scholarship
নম্বরে অসংগতির দায়ে চার সদস্যকে শাস্তি ঢাবির নম্বরে অসংগতির দায়ে চার সদস্যকে শাস্তি ঢাবির রাজস্ব কর্মকর্তা হিসেবে আউট সোর্সিংয়ে ১০ হাজার শিক্ষার্থী নিয়োগ দেয়া হবে: অর্থমন্ত্রী পার্বত্যাঞ্চলের শিক্ষা উন্নয়নে বিশেষ গুরুত্ব দিয়েছে সরকার: শিক্ষামন্ত্রী ইউজিসির নতুন চেয়ারম্যান অধ্যাপক কাজী শহীদুল্লাহ রোমানিয়ায় অনুষ্ঠিত এএসইএফ রেক্টর্স কনফারেন্সে ড্যাফোডিলের অংশগ্রহণ গবেষণার জন্য গভীর ভালবাসা দরকার: ড. হারুন-অর-রশিদ প্রাথমিক থেকে উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক পর্যন্ত শিক্ষাক্রমে পরিবর্তন আসছে মাধ্যমিক শিক্ষক নিয়োগ পরীক্ষার অপেক্ষায় আড়াইলক্ষ প্রার্থী কলেজে ভর্তির আবেদন না করলেও তাদের নামে পড়ছে আবেদন For Advertisement Call Us @ 09666 911 528 or 01911 640 084 শিক্ষা সংক্রান্ত বিষয়ে সহযোগিতা নিতে ও এডু আইকন ফোরামে যুক্ত হতে ক্লিক করুন Career Opportunity at Edu Icon: Apply Online চায়নায় স্নাতকোত্তর লেভেল এ সম্পূর্ণ বৃত্তিতে পড়াশুনা করতে যোগাযোগ করুন: ০১৬৮১-৩০০৪০০ | ০১৭১১১০৯ ভর্তি সংক্রান্ত আপডেট খবরাখবর এর নোটিফিকেশন পেতে ক্লিক করুন চার বছর মেয়াদি ডিপ্লোমা ইন ইঞ্জিনিয়ারিং কোর্সে Niet Polytechnic-Dhaka পলিটেকনিকে ভর্তি চলছে All trademarks and logos are property of their respective owners. This site is not associated with any of the businesses listed, unless specifically noted.
  • Digital Marketing
Thailand Student Visa Information
Scholarship information, Higher Study in Thailand.
Where to Apply:

Royal Thai Embassy, Dhaka
18 & 20, Madani Avenue
Baridhara, Dhaka 1212

Telephone: 8812795-6, 8813260-1
Fax: 8854280
E-mail : thaidac@mfa.go.th
Web: www.thaidac.com

Visa fees:

$US44 for single entry & $US109 for multiple entries.

For student visa, the following documents are required:

1. Three visa application form completely filled out.
2. Passport validity not less than 6 months and its copy.
3. Four 4 x 6 cm photograph of the applicant, taken within the past six months.
4. Admission letter from school in Thailand (Original) - The letter must be typed in the school's letter head and signed by authorized managing director.
5. Official Note certifying the purpose of travel from the Government Agencies /Embassies and Consulates / International Organizations / State Enterprises in Thailand.
6. Document's of sufficient funds or complete bank statement.
7. For company employee -must prepare company work certificate (Business card is not acceptable).
8. For self-employed applicant -must prepare business registration/license.
9. All educational certificates and results.
10. Letters of recommendation from the last educational institution.
11. Airline ticket or confirmation slip with flight no., date of entry and name.

  • call for advertisement
  • call for advertisement
Contact for further assistance

Firm Name Address
  • ADDRESSBAZAR | YELLOW PAGE
  • call for advertisement
  • call for advertisement
  • call for advertisement
  • Scholarship| Study in China
  • Personal Horoscope | Rashi12.com